Chronological List of SDDPs by Future Worlds Center and Associates: Difference between revisions
From Future Worlds Center Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | |||
{|border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Year | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Year | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Type | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Type | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Location | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Location | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Participants | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Project | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Project | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Facilitator(s) | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | TQ | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | TQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
|Diagnosis | |Diagnosis | ||
|Ledra Palace | |Ledra Palace | ||
| | |15 GCs | ||
|"Training of Trainers" | |||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | |What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1994 | ||
| | |Diagnosis | ||
| | |Ledra Palace | ||
| | |15 TCs | ||
|"Training of Trainers" | |||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | |||
|text for row 2, column 5 | |text for row 2, column 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1994 | ||
| | |Design | ||
| | |Ledra Palace | ||
| | |15 GCs | ||
| | |"Training of Trainers" | ||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are desired goals for our peace-building efforts during the next decade? | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|Design | |||
|Ledra Palace | |||
|15 TCs | |||
|"Training of Trainers" | |||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are desired goals for our peace-building efforts during the next decade? | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|Design | |||
|Ledra Palace | |||
|15 GCs | |||
|"Training of Trainers" | |||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are proposed options for accomplishing the goals from the Vision Statement? | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|Design | |||
|Ledra Palace | |||
|15 TCs | |||
|"Training of Trainers" | |||
|Ben Broome | |||
|What are proposed options for accomplishing the goals from the Vision Statement? | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:07, 26 July 2011
Year | Type | Location | Participants | Project | Facilitator(s) | TQ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994 | Diagnosis | Ledra Palace | 15 GCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | |
1994 | Diagnosis | Ledra Palace | 15 TCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are obstacles we must deal with as we engage in our peace-building efforts in Cyprus? | text for row 2, column 5 |
1994 | Design | Ledra Palace | 15 GCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are desired goals for our peace-building efforts during the next decade? | |
1994 | Design | Ledra Palace | 15 TCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are desired goals for our peace-building efforts during the next decade? | |
1994 | Design | Ledra Palace | 15 GCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are proposed options for accomplishing the goals from the Vision Statement? | |
1994 | Design | Ledra Palace | 15 TCs | "Training of Trainers" | Ben Broome | What are proposed options for accomplishing the goals from the Vision Statement? |